WTA Predictions

US Open

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
4815Bianca Andreescu61.93%
978Serena Williams38.07%

Toronto

DrawSeedPlayerSemi-FinalistFinalistWinner
3Sofia Kenin42.54%18.09%6.91%
166Elina Svitolina57.46%28.28%12.70%
173Karolina Pliskova58.16%33.18%16.43%
28Bianca Andreescu41.84%20.45%8.37%
36QMarie Bouzkova6.34%0.77%0.08%
484Simona Halep93.66%60.84%37.57%
498Serena Williams49.27%18.59%8.59%
642Naomi Osaka50.73%19.80%9.34%

Wimbledon

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
1711Serena Williams37.36%
977Simona Halep62.64%

Roland Garros

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
326Ashleigh Barty71.39%
100Marketa Vondrousova28.61%

Rome

DrawSeedPlayerChampion
29Johanna Konta60.8%
484Karolina Pliskova39.2%

Madrid

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
173Simona Halep50.6%
497Kiki Bertens49.4%

Miami

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
4912Ashleigh Barty59.0%
655Karolina Pliskova41.0%

Indian Wells

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
648Angelique Kerber85.85%
91Bianca Andreescu14.15%

Dubai

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
27Belinda Bencic20.57%
642Petra Kvitova79.43%

Australian Open

DrawSeedPlayerWinner
334Naomi Osaka48.49%
658Petra Kvitova51.51%